Icon Homes
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Roseville
    2. Lincoln
    3. Loomis
    4. Rocklin
    5. Granite Bay
    6. Folsom
    7. El Dorado Hills
    8. Orangevale
    9. Citrus Heights
    10. Antelope
    11. Sacramento
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Partner Lender
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
223 Properties

223 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 5407 Butler RD, Penryn, CA 95663
    1/69 69

    closed

    $1,270,000

    4.7%

    $1,209,777

    3 Beds2 Baths2,190 SqFt

    5407 Butler RD, Penryn, CA 95663

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 7084 Orchard, Penryn, CA 95663
    1/28 28

    closed

    $589,000

    $589,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,928 SqFt

    7084 Orchard, Penryn, CA 95663

    Townhouse

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty EDH

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 4357 Leisa LN, Penryn, CA 95663
    1/79 79

    closed

    $1,175,000

    $1,175,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,678 SqFt

    4357 Leisa LN, Penryn, CA 95663

    Single Family Home

    Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 2615 Delmar AVE, Penryn, CA 95663
    1/65 65

    closed

    $1,500,000

    2.3%

    $1,465,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,232 SqFt

    2615 Delmar AVE, Penryn, CA 95663

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 7077 Orchard CIR, Penryn, CA 95663
    1/51 51

    closed

    $589,000

    1.2%

    $582,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,011 SqFt

    7077 Orchard CIR, Penryn, CA 95663

    Townhouse

    Listed by Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 6810 Couey LN, Penryn, CA 95663
    1/74 74

    closed

    $799,000

    0.8%

    $805,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,044 SqFt

    6810 Couey LN, Penryn, CA 95663

    Single Family Home

    Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 7102 Orchard CIR, Penryn, CA 95663
    1/48 48

    closed

    $589,000

    $589,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,928 SqFt

    7102 Orchard CIR, Penryn, CA 95663

    Townhouse

    Listed by Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 2100 Sisley RD, Penryn, CA 95663
    1/58 58

    closed

    $599,990

    6.0%

    $636,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

    2100 Sisley RD, Penryn, CA 95663

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 1598 Jade LN, Penryn, CA 95663
    1/88 88

    closed

    $899,500

    0.1%

    $899,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,718 SqFt

    1598 Jade LN, Penryn, CA 95663

    Single Family Home

    Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 6814 Couey LN, Penryn, CA 95663
    1/65 65

    closed

    $675,000

    3.0%

    $655,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,110 SqFt

    6814 Couey LN, Penryn, CA 95663

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty ONE Group Complete

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 1511 Sisley RD, Penryn, CA 95663
    1/60 60

    closed

    $1,175,000

    13.6%

    $1,015,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,920 SqFt

    1511 Sisley RD, Penryn, CA 95663

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 4330 Leisa LN, Penryn, CA 95663
    1/57 57

    closed

    $769,000

    7.0%

    $715,000

    2 Beds2 Baths2,400 SqFt

    4330 Leisa LN, Penryn, CA 95663

    Single Family Home

    Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 7028 Orchard CIR, Penryn, CA 95663
    1/62 62

    closed

    $575,000

    4.3%

    $550,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt

    7028 Orchard CIR, Penryn, CA 95663

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 7700 Penryn Estates DR, Penryn, CA 95663
    1/55 55

    closed

    $1,349,000

    3.6%

    $1,300,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,374 SqFt

    7700 Penryn Estates DR, Penryn, CA 95663

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 7241 Orchard CIR, Penryn, CA 95663
    1/30 30

    closed

    $580,000

    0.9%

    $575,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,011 SqFt

    7241 Orchard CIR, Penryn, CA 95663

    Townhouse

    Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 7538 Ridgeview LN, Penryn, CA 95663
    1/95 95

    closed

    $950,000

    1.1%

    $940,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,176 SqFt

    7538 Ridgeview LN, Penryn, CA 95663

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty of California, Inc

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 1374 Orange Hill LN, Penryn, CA 95663
    1/83 83

    closed

    $739,468

    1.4%

    $729,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,018 SqFt

    1374 Orange Hill LN, Penryn, CA 95663

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sun Real Estate Team

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 6575 Kite Hawk PL, Penryn, CA 95663
    1/63 63

    closed

    $1,448,000

    7.5%

    $1,340,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,518 SqFt

    6575 Kite Hawk PL, Penryn, CA 95663

    Single Family Home

    Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 1653 Gold Rush WAY, Penryn, CA 95663
    1/95 95

    closed

    $1,169,900

    2.1%

    $1,145,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,049 SqFt

    1653 Gold Rush WAY, Penryn, CA 95663

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Better Homes and Gardens RE

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 2680 TAYLOR ROAD, Penryn, CA 95663
    1/95 95

    closed

    $1,295,000

    0.8%

    $1,285,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,413 SqFt

    2680 TAYLOR ROAD, Penryn, CA 95663

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Paragon Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 7583 Old Pear Hill LN, Penryn, CA 95663
    1/20 20

    closed

    $550,000

    22.7%

    $425,000

    49,299.44 Acres

    7583 Old Pear Hill LN, Penryn, CA 95663

    Vacant Land

    Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 5471 English Colony WAY, Penryn, CA 95663
    1/27 27

    closed

    $800,000

    3.1%

    $775,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,808 SqFt

    5471 English Colony WAY, Penryn, CA 95663

    Single Family Home

    Listed by American Home Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 5476 Butler RD, Penryn, CA 95663
    1/92 92

    closed

    $1,549,000

    $1,549,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,654 SqFt

    5476 Butler RD, Penryn, CA 95663

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty ONE Group Complete

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 7007 Orchard Circle, Penryn, CA 95663
    1/28 28

    closed

    $560,000

    0.4%

    $562,500

    3 Beds3 Baths2,011 SqFt

    7007 Orchard Circle, Penryn, CA 95663

    Townhouse

    Listed by Connect Real Estate West, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 10
site logo
Icon Homes

Jeff Barnhart

+1(916) 251-6778 jeffbarnharthomes@gmail.com

License ID: 01495886

2251 Douglas Blvd., Roseville, CA, 95661, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Roseville
      2. Lincoln
      3. Loomis
      4. Rocklin
      5. Granite Bay
      6. Folsom
      7. El Dorado Hills
      8. Orangevale
      9. Citrus Heights
      10. Antelope
      11. Sacramento
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews